Year 3 ticket 2019

Video Link          Date             Name               Winning #      Gun

Week 1              10/26/19       M. Schenk            416            Springfield XDs 45ACP
Week 2              11/5/19         M. Holden             577            Rossi M92 44Mag Rifle
Week 3              11/12/19      J, Hoehn                130            Remington V3 Field Sport
Week 4              11/19/19      P. Schwing             234            Glock 26 9mm
Week 5              11/26/19      C. Minor                132             Ruger 10/22 Carbine
Week 6              12/3/19        R. Edge                738              Marlin 336W
Week 7              12/10/19      L. May                  731              Winchester SuperX Pump Combo
Week 8              12/17/19      R. Ewers              005              Henry H012C Big Boy Steel Brass 45 LC
Week 9              12/24/19      A. Wildeman        960              Ruger 10/22 Takedown 22LR
Week 10            12/31/19      B. Esche              683             S&W M&P 40 S&W
Week 11             1/7/20         D. Gries               366              Henry H001 22LR
Week 12            1/14/20       T. Browning          258              Bersa 380 Thunder DuoTone
Week 13            1/21/20       D. Lappe              332              Ruger American Pistol
Week 14            1/28/20       G. Estes               348              S&W Bodyguard .380ACP – No Laser
Week 15            2/4/20         K. Hausmann       980              Henry H004
Week 16            2/11/20       T. Schilling            164              Springfield Armory XD Mod 2 40 S&W
Week 17            2/18/20       D. Buckley            855              Beretta A300 Outlander Synthetic
Week 18            2/25/20       K. Baker               269              Ruger American .308
Week 19            3/3/20         C. Coomes           067              Taurus Judge .410 / 45LC 3″ Cylinder
Week 20            3/10/20       C. Hoelting           432               Ruger American Rimfire 22LR
Week 21            3/17/20       J. Small                206               Legacy Sports Citadel 1911
Week 22            3/24/20       J. Cummings        469               Ruger SR-40C
Week 23            3/31/20       J. Simpson           637               Glock 17 9mm
Week 24            4/7/20         E. Glines              528               S&W 22A 22LR Pistol
Week 25            4/14/20       P. Konerding         802               Ruger 77/44 44 Mag Rifle
Week 26            4/21/20       P, Smith                897                Kahr CW380
Week 27            4/28/20       S. Dover               444                S&W SD9VE
Week 28            5/5/20         T. Cochren            575               Ruger LC380 380 ACP
Week 29            5/12/20       L. Carr                  534               EAA SAR ST10
Week 30            5/19/20       J. Walters             659               Ruger LCP II
Week 31            5/26/20       J. Searcy              339               S&W SD40VE
Week 32            6/2/20         J. Hibbs               776                Heritage Rough Rider RR22MCH6
Week 33            6/9/20         D. Buedel            226                Taurus M-66 357 Mag Revolver
Week 34            6/16/20       T. McLaughlin      850                Savage 110 Tactical